Skip to content Using Gmail with screen readers 15 of 165,093 Homecoming list Inbox x Joseph Condrill Attachments 6:06 PM (3 hours ago) to me, Jeri Hey Don! We need to get the Homecoming list updated! On the web site - the latest update is April 18! This is attached. Please advise when you post it. Thank you!!!!! Joe Virus-free. www.avast.com Attachments area Will do, thanks!Will do!Done!  Alphabetical listing of all registered for the Overseas Brats Homecoming, August 11-18, 2019, in New Orleans
Overseas Brats Logo

Return to OSB Homecoming 2019 Information/Registration Page
Return to Overseas Brats HOME PAGE


Updated June 13, 2019

Alphabetical listing of all registered for the New Orleans Homecoming
August 15-18, 2018
(201)

Ackerman, Tom & Inge
Armatti, Kim Lokken
Arnold, Danny
Arnold, Lynn Donegan
Babounakis, Karen Dutcher
Backus, George
Backus, Nicole
Baker, Becky Rey
Barger, Sue
Bartlett, Barbara Walker
Bartlett, Bart
Belcher, Gary
Bell, Jennifer
Bennett, Michele Gershman (& James)
Bettis, Kip & Valerie
Bockman, Don
Boester, Monette Litteral
Bond, Steven & Linda
Booth, Richard
Boyhan, Christina (& Bill Gardner)
Burt, Barbara McDonald
Bygott, Judy Kosan
Campbell, Steve
Canavan, Jack
Chamberlain, Julie Nicoletti
Chando, Carolyn
Chumley, Linda Williams
Chumley, Nina Williams
Clawson, Tammy Lokken & Mike
Condrill, Joe
Cooper, Debbie Salina
Cordes, Rhonda Ellington (& Larry)
Cosgrove, Beth Lewis
Cox, Mary (& Linda Pelton)
David, Bob (& Wendy)
Davis, Hika
Davis, Charlotte Whaley
Davis, Devon O'Hara
Davis, Jackie
DeGraw, Sharon & Paul Herdeg
Debuque, Carolyn Roman
Dillow, Nancy Bacheler
Dixon, Marilyn Graham
Dunlop, Bob & Linda
DuPree, Diana Bock
Emerson, Jo Wilson
Enos, Frank
Escamilla, David & Doralee Thrasher
Everley, John
Everley, Honey Rusin
Faulk, Cheryl Dennison
Feder, Laurie
Ferrell, Armen Lachinian
Fields, Tim
Flanagan, Tammy Khosrovi
Gay, Carol de Lorimier
Glass, Jeri Polansky
Godfrey, Dennis
Grammer, Peter & Heidi Braxton
Green, Carolyn
Greene, Gus
Greene, Shanda Dollar
Greene, Sherry Lane
Gustke, Janet
Haas, Marianne Sizemore & Scott
Harrison, Barbara Gilliland
Havner, Andy
Havner, Sherry Branch
Heath, David
Heller, Laura Churchill
Henning, Rusty & Sandy Collier
Hoglund, Vicki Lillard & Brian
Huff II, William
Johnson, Buck
Jolly, Danny
Jorgensen, TD & Yvonne
Junne, Jr., George
Kaufmann, Mark
Kaufmann, Rennie
Kayser, Bob/Rock
Kimes, Ron
Kimes, Tom
King, Donna Walley & Mickey
Kirkton, Toni Reynolds
Koontz, Fax & Sue Lane
Lane, Bob
Launey, Debbie Fair
Leader, Nancy Nicoletti
Loomis, Paul
Lund, Sara Gilmore
Markley, Terry Lokken
Marshall, Beth Strait
McHenry, Sue
McInnis, Thom
McMillan, Gary
Mellin, Eydie Shoptaugh
Merkel, Steven
Metzler, Juanita
Miller, Dean
Misiewicz, Melinda James
Montgomery, Ron & Sara
Morrison, Mark
Morrison, Nan
Murray, Patrick
Murray, Timothy
Natsios, Alexandra
Nersessian, Luci Lachinan
Niblett, Virgil & Donna
Palombo, Teresa Cross
Patino, Julie Allen
Peoples, Renee Davis
Perigo, Michael
Poole, Lynn Engelage
Porter, Gail Firman
Pryor, Jamie
Quigley, Barbara
Ray, Kathy Rose-
Ring, Sandra Varney
Robinson, Shelly Roman
Rogers, Jim
Rossignoll, Shannon Cargal
Saunders,Carolyn Tenni Eubanks
Schmitz, Melinda Drake
Schmokel, Kathy Brown
Severns, Mary Kearns & Bill
Sims, Bill
Sims, Janet Bready
Smith, Dan & Becky Daiss
Smith, Mark
Snider, Jack & Chris
Sontchi, Dan & Linda
Steele, Laura & Doug Kelly
Stephenson, Werner & Yvonne
Stientenroth, Anne Berger & Bill
Stork, Leslie Fair
Talbot, Bruce
Talbot, Nicole
Talvan, Cathy Smith & John
Taylor, Willy Brewer
Thames, Tim & Sandy
Thompson, Edna Aguila
Tank, Karen Varney
Topp, Regina McNutt
Tresky, Bill & Stephanie
Varney, Carol
Varney, Ray
Varney, Robert
Vaselaar, Ro Van Fleet & David
Vernor, Eileen
Villemez, Wayne & Kim Bottomly
Voirin, Chas
Wall, Joel
Webb, Ken
Webb, Susan Holt
Welsh, Sandy Dobbs
Wilhelm, Bill
Wilhelm, Julie Backus
Williams, Julie Secord
Williford, Chris
Wilson, Pam Burcham
Winchester, Debbie Henson
Wood, Pat McCarroll
Woodard, Maddie Somma
Woodford, Susan Spooner
Xiromamos, Nancy Dixon-

Alphabetical Listing By School/Community
(172)

Honorary OVERSEAS BRATS (Juanita Metzler, Dean Miller)

Academia Cotopaxi/Quito/Ecuador (Thom McInnis)

ACS Athens/Greece (Buck Johnson, Alexandra Natsios)

AFCENT/Netherlands (Nancy Dixon-Xiromamos)

Alconbury JHS/England (Danny Jolly)

American College for Girls/Istanbul/Turkey (Susan Spooner Woodford)

American Community School/Athens/Greece (Buck Johnson)

Antilles HS/Puerto Rico (Jack Canavan)

Ankara/Turkey (Donna Walley King & Micky)

Ansbach HS/Germany (Steve Campbell)

Asmara HS/Ethiopia (Joel Wall)

Augsburg/Germany (William Huff II)

Augsburg HS/Germany (Hika Davis)

Bad Aibling Teen Club/Germany (Mark Smith)

Bangkok (International School)/Thailand (Joe Condrill, Mark Kaufmann, Rennie Kaufmann)

Beacon ES/Detroit/Michigan (Marilyn Graham Dixon)

Benghazi/Libya (Kip Bettis & Valerie)

Benjamin Franklin ES/San Antonio/Texas (Marilyn Graham Dixon)

Beograde (International School)/Yugoslavia (Debbie Fair Launey)

Berlin HS/Germany (Jeri Polansky Glass, Lynn Engelage Poole, Chris Williford)

Bindlach ES/Germany (Diana Bock DuPree)

Bitburg ES/Germany (Barbara Walker Bartlett, Michele Gershman Bennett & James)

Boeblingen ES/Germany (Joe Condrill)

Bolivia (Bart Bartlett)

Brookdale Community College/New Jersey (Marilyn Graham Dixon)

Burtonwood/England (Sandra Varney Ring, Ray Varney)

Burtonwood HS/England (Tom Ackerman & Inge)

Bushy Park HS/England (Tom Ackerman & Inge)

Camp Amsterdam/Netherlands (Willy Brewer Taylor)

Camp Davis ES/JNtpplfs;rapan (Bart Bartlett)

Camp Drew/Japan (Donna Walley King & Micky)

Chateauroux HS/France (Jack Snider & Chris, Chas Voirin)

Chicksands/England (Steven Bond & Linda)

Clark AFB/Philippines (Sue Barger)

Congo (Bart Bartlett)

Darmstadt JHS/Germany (Maddie Somma Woodard)

Del Rio HS/Texas (Danny Jolly)

Dewey HS/Subic Bay/Philippines (Paul Loomis)

Drake JHS/Japan (Ron Montgomery & Sara)

Dreux HS/France (Willy Brewer Taylor)

England (Sandra Varney Ring)

Eta Jima HS/Japan (Jo Wilson Emerson)

E.J. King HS/Sasebo/Japan (Jo Wilson Emerson)

Farragut HS/Rota/Spain (Nicole Talbot)

Fort Carson/Colorado (Steve Campbell)

Fort Richardson/Alaska (Anne Berger Stitenroth & Bill)

France (Donna Walley King & Micky)

Frankurt/Germany (William Huff II)

Frankfurt ES/Germany (Rusty Henning & Sandy Collier, TD Jorgensen & Yvonne)

Frankfurt JHS/Germany (Steve Campbell)

Frankfurt HS/Germany (Debbie Salina Cooper, Leslie Fair Stork, Maddie Somma Woodard)

Frankfurt Intl. Sch./Germany (Judy Kosan Bygott)

Fulda/Germany (William Huff II)

Fulda ES/Germany (Marianne Sizemore Haas & Scott)

George AFB/California (Sandra Varney Ring)

Germany (Kathy Rose-Ray)

Great Yarmouth/England (Kip Bettis & Valerie)

Greenham Common/England (Sandra Varney Ring, Cathy Smith Talvan & John, Ray Varney, Robert Varney)

Grotenrath ES/Geilenkirchen/Germany (Nancy Dixon-Xiromamos)

Guam (Anne Berger Stitenroth & Bill)

Guantanamo Bay/Cuba (Bruce Talbot)

Amer. Sch. of The Hague/Netherlands (Alexandra Natsios)

Hahn Dormie/Germany (Mary Cox & Linda Pelton, Cathy Smith Talvan & John)

Hahn JHS/Germany (Mary Cox & Linda Pelton)

Harmon HS/Newfoundland/Canada (Sue Barger)

Heidelberg/Germany (Bart Bartlett, William Huff II)

Heidelberg HS/Germany (Anne Berger Stitenroth & Bill)

HH Arnold HS/Wiesbaden/Germany (Mary Cox & Linda Pelton, Melinda James Misiewicz, Cathy Smith Talvan & John)

High Wycombe/England (Cathy Smith Talvan & John)

Hof ES/Germany (Sue Barger)

Hughey ES/El Paso/Texas (Nancy Dixon-Xiromamos)

Idar Oberstein ES/Germany (Shannon Cargal Rossignoll)

Iraklion ES/Crete/Greece (Maddie Somma Woodard)

Isfahan Amer. Sch./Iran (Patrick Murray, Timothy Murray)

Iwakuni ES/Japan (Sue Barger)

Iwo Jima/Japan (Anne Berger Stitenroth & Bill)

Jakarta Intl. Sch./Indonesia (Eileen Vernor)

Jiddah/Saudi Arabia (Bob David & Wendy)

John F. Kennedy ES/Berlin/Germany (Debbie Fair Launey, Thom McInnis)

Johnson ES/Japan (Gary Belcher,Nancy Bacheler Dillow, Ron Montgomery & Sara)

Jonathan M. Wainwright HS/Tainan/Taiwan (Rhonda Ellington Cordes & Larry, Richard Booth, Paul Loomis)

Kadena HS/Okinawa (Jack Canavan)

Kaimuki Int. Sch/Hawaii (Joe Condrill)

Kaiserslautern HS/Germany (Marianne Sizemore Haas & Scott, David Heath, Carolyn Tenni Eubanks Saunders, Mary Kearns Severns & Bill, Bill Tresky & Stephanie, Sandy Dobbs Welsh)

Karlsruhe/Germany (Donna Walley King & Micky)

Karlsruhe HS/Germany (Judy Kosan Bygott, Frank Enos, Peter Grammer & Heidi Braxton)

Kinnick HS "YoHi"/Japan (Kathy Rose-Ray, Bill Sims, Jan Bready Sims)

Kubasaki JHS/Okinawa (Debbie Henson Winchester)

Kubasaki HS/Okinawa (Jack Canavan, Nancy Dixon-Xiromamos)

Lajes ES/Azores/Portugal (Susan Spooner Woodford)

Lajes HS/Azores/Portugal (Pam Burcham Wilson)

Lakenheath ES/England (Sue Barger)

Lakenheath HS/England (Tom Ackerman & Inge, Danny Jolly, Karen Varney Tank, Ray Varney)

Lansburg ES/Germany (Nancy Bacheler Dillow)

Laon/France (Barbara McDonald Burt, Charlotte Whaley Davis, Bob Perigo, Dan Sontchi & Linda)

Little Rock AFB/Arkansas (Sandra Varney Ring)

London Central HS/England (Karen Varney Tank)

Ludwigsburg HS/Germany (Barbara Walker Bartlett)

Luxembourg, Intl. Sch. (Michele Gershman Bennett & James)

Machinato ES/Okinawa (Frank Enos)

Mannheim ES/Germany (Peter Grammer & Heidi Braxton)

Mannheim HS/Germany (Nancy Dixon-Xiromamos)

Maryknoll HS/Hawaii (Joe Condrill)

Mercy ES/Okinawa (Frank Enos)

Misawa ES/Japan (Nancy Bacheler Dillow)

Misawa HS/Japan (Kathy Rose-Ray)

Molesworth/England (Steven Bond & Linda)

Monmouth Regional HS/New Jersey (Nancy Dixon-Xiromamos)

Munich/Germany (William Huff II)

Munich HS/Germany (Gary Belcher, Denise Holcombe, Dan Smith & Becky Daiss, Mark Smith, Leslie Fair Stork)

Naples/Italy (Bart Bartlett)

Narimasu HS/Japan (Ron Montgomery & Sara)

Nicaragua (Bart Bartlett)

Nouasseur/Morocco (Cathy Smith Talvan & John)

Novato HS/California (Sandy Dobbs Welsh)

Nurnberg ES/Germany (Denise Holcombe)

Nurnberg HS/Germany (Diana Bock DuPree, Andy Havner, Sherry Branch Havner, TD Jorgensen, Pat McCarroll Wood & Woody)

Oberammeragu ES/Germany (Leslie Fair Stork, Chris Williford)

Orleans ES/France (Joe Condrill)

Orleans HS/France (Sue McHenry)

Our Lady of the Lake University/San Antonio/Texas (Nancy Dixon-Xiromamos)

Paris HS/France (Barbara Walker Bartlett, Bart Bartlett, David Heath, Bob Perigo, Jack Snider & Chris)

Panama (Steve Campbell)

Patterson Collegiate Institute/Ontario/Canada (Marilyn Graham Dixon)

Phalsbourg ES/France (Sandy Dobbs Welsh)

Pirmaseans ES/Germany (Shannon Cargal Rossignoll)

Poitiers HS/France (Ron Kimes)

Poitiers JHS/France (Tom Kimes)

RAF Weathersfield/England (Robert Varney)

Ramstein ES/Germany (Barbara Walker Bartlett)

Ramstein JHS/Germany (Sandy Dobbs Welsh)

Robert E. Lee HS/San Antonio/Texas (Nancy Dixon-Xiromamos)

Rota/Spain (Bruce Talbot)

Ruislip/England (Ray Varney)

Saint Andrews University/Scotland (Nancy Dixon-Xiromamos)

Saint Francis of Xavier/Peshawar/Pakistan (Susan Spooner Woodford)

Sale/Rabat/Morocco (Cathy Smith Talvan & John)

San Antonio College/San Antonio/Texas (Marilyn Graham Dixon, Nancy Dixon-Xiromamos)

Scotland (Kathy Rose-Ray)

Selfridge AFB/Michigan (Sandra Varney Ring)

Sembach ES/Germany (Jeri Polansky Glass)

Seoul HS/Korea (Doug Kelly)

Sigonella/Italy (Bruce Talbot)

Singapore Amer. Sch./Singapore (Nina Williams Chumley)

Stuttgart/Germany (Denise Holcombe)

Stuttgart HS/Germany (Werner Stephenson & Yvonne, Edna Aguila Thompson)

Subic Bay/Philippines (Sue Barger, Debbie Fair Launey)

Sukiran ES/Okinawa/Japan (Eydie Shoptaugh Mellin, Nancy Dixon-Xiromamos)

Taipei Amer. Sch./Taiwan (Debbie Salina Cooper, Paul Loomis)

Tehran American School/Iran (Danny Arnold, Lynn Donegan Arnold, Karen Dutcher Babounakis, George Backus, Nicole Backus, Becky Rey Baker, Michele Gershman Bennett & James, Kip Bettis & Valerie, Don Bockman, Monette Litteral Boester, Christina Boyhan & Bill Gardner, Linda Williams Chumley, Julie Nicoletti Chamberlain, Nina Williams Chumley, Joe Condrill, Beth Lewis Cosgrove, Bob David & Wendy, Devon O'Hara Davis, Jackie Davis, Sharon DeGraw & Paul Herdeg, Carolyn Roman Debuque, Bob Dunlop & Linda, David Escamilla & Doralee Thrasher, Laurie Feder, Armen Lachinian Ferrell, Carol de Lorimier Gay, Dennis Godfrey, Carolyn Green, Gus Greene, Shanda Dollar Greene, Janet Gustke, Barbara Gilliland Harrison, Laura Churchill Heller, Vicki Lillard Hoglund & Brian, Mark Kaufmann, Rennie Kaufmann, Bob/Rock Kayser, Tammy Flanagan Khosrovi, Donna Walley King & Micky, Nancy Nicoletti Leader, Sara Gilmore Lund, Beth Strait Marshall, Thom McInnis, Gary McMillan, Eydie Shoptaugh Mellin, Steven Merkel, Mark Morrison, Nan Morrison, Patrick Murray, Timothy Murray, Alexandra Natsios, Teresa Cross Palombo, Julie Allen Patino, Renee Davis Peoples, Luci Lachinan Nersessian, Gail Firman Porter, Barbara Quigley, Shelly Roman Robinson, Jim Rogers, Melinda Drake Schmitz, Kathy Brown Schmokel, Laurel Steele & Doug Kelly, Regina McNutt Topp, Eileen Vernor, Joel Wall, Ken Webb, Susan Holt Webb, Bill Wilhelm, Julie Backus Wilhelm, Julie Secord Williams)

Tehran Community School/Iran (Jamie Pryor)

Texas State University/San Marcos/Texas (Marilyn Graham-Dixon, Nancy Dixon-Xiromamos)

Thomas A. Edison HS/San Antonio/Texas (Marilyn Graham Dixon)

International School/The Hague/Netherlands (Willy Brewer Taylor)

Thomas A. Roberts/Berlin/Germany (Leslie Fair Stork)

Tripoli/Libya (Kip Bettis & Valerie)

Tokyo/Japan (Chris Williford)

University of Maryland/Munich Campus (William Huff II, Susan Spooner Woodford, Ro Van Fleet Vaselaar & David)

University of Texas/El Paso/Texas (Marilyn Graham Dixon)

Verdun HS/France (Barbara McDonald Burt, Charlotte Whaley Davis, John Everley, Honey Rusin Everley, Sherry Lane Greene, Rusty Henning & Sandy Collier, Ron Kimes, Tom Kimes, Fax Koontz & Sue Lane, Bob Lane, Bob Perigo, Carolyn Tenni Eubanks Saunders, Dan Sontchi & Linda, Tim Thames & Sandy, Ro Van Fleet Vaselaar & David, Wayne Villemez & Kim Bottomly, Cathy Wallis)

Vicenza HS/Italy (Nicole Talbot)

West Avenue ES/San Antonio/Texas (Nancy Dixon-Xiromamos)

Wethersfield ES/England (Patrick Murray)

West Point ES/New York (Steve Campbell)

West Point JHS/New York (Leslie Fair Stork)

Wheelus HS/Tripoli/Libya (Nanct Bacheler Dillow)

Woodbridge ES-JHS/England (Terry Lokken Markley)

Woodbridge HS/England (Carolyn Chando, Tammy Lokken Clawson & Mike, Cheryl Dennison Faulk, Tim Fields, Toni Reynolds Kirkton, Terry Lokken Markley, Virgil Niblett & Donna)

W.T. Sampson ES/Guantamo Bay/Cuba (Paul Loomis, Nicole Talbot)

Wurzburg/Germany (William Huff II)

Wurzburg HS/Germany (Shannon Cargal Rossignoll)

Yamato HS/Japan (Debbie Henson Winchester)

Yokota ES/Japan (Gary Belcher, Rusty Henning & Sandy Collier, Chas Voirin)




Questions????
E-mail Joe Condrill at: joeosbpres1955@gmail.com



Return to OSB Homecoming 2019 Information/Registration Page
Return to Overseas Brats HOME PAGE