Overseas Brats Logo

Return to OSB Fort Worth Gathering 2018 Information/Registration Page
Return to Overseas Brats HOME PAGE


Updated June 16, 2018

Alphabetical listing of all registered for the Fort Worth Gathering
August 23-26, 2018
(133)

Adrian, Joan McCarter
Bartlett, Barbara Walker
Bartlett, Bart
Belcher, Gary & Denise
Beley, Doug & Kay
Bernhardy, Dale
Boone, Andee Mossman (& Melanie Boone Shershon & Diana Boone Lewellen)
Booth, Richard (& Kerry)
Bowe, Jesse (& Sherry)
Bowyer, Inga Abbondadolo (& Jim)
Burt, Barbara McDonald
Bygott, Judy Kosan
Campbell, Barry
Cavanaugh, Pat (& Kay)
Chandler, Debbie Miller
Childress, Nancy Thorson (& Jim)
Cobb, Marck
Colter, Mary Smith (& David)
Condrill, Joe
Cox, Mary
Dean, Paul
DeLaCruz, Chito (& Minda)
Dowlen, Linda Oldham
Dupree, Diana Bock
Edington, Wendy
Enos, Frank
Freed, Linda
French, Linda Lauza
arratt, Joy
Glass, Jeri Polansky
Goldstein, Bonnie Berns
Grammer, Peter & Heidi Braxton
Green, Gina Abbondadolo
Haas, Marianne Sizemore & Scott
Havner, Andy
Havner, Sherry Branch
Heath, David
Holte, Toni Thorson (& Bruce)
Huff II, William
Iaconis, Sandy Law
Johnson, Buck
Johnson, Scott
Jorgensen, TD & Yvonne
Junne, Jr., George
Keithley, Nora Barrera
Kilduff, Bob
Kilduff, Carole Coachman
Klinger, David
Koontz, Fax & Sue Lane
Langford, Carol Grace
Lieurance, David & Marilyn
Lowe, Yhoshekia Loftin
Lowell, Jim & Carol
Lyons, Michael Joseph
Maranto, Ingeborg
Martin, Mary Ann O'Connell (& Dan)
McEndree, Barbara Wisniewski
McHenry, Sue
Michaels, Judy Gillett & Dick
Moore, Cheryl
Morales, Susan Juhler (& Ernest)
Moser, Gene
Mounsey, Marianna Lieurance & Melissa
Murray, Keith
Nelson, Dean & Cathy Peters
O'Guynn, Carolyn Day & John Gamber
Porter, Gail Firman
Powell, Joyce (& Helen Martin)
Ray, Kathy Rose-
Richman, Donna
Rigdon, Mary Rice
Rollins, Sue Suttle & Stephen
Roots, Chuck & Isaura
Ruttan, Mitzi (& Selby Anderson)
Seale, Lisa
Sellman, Maryl Ball
Sims, Bill
Sims, Jan Bready
Smith, Dan
Smith, Elizabeth Stafford (& Ralph)
Smith, Mark
Sontchi, Dan & Linda
Stark, Kimberlee Griffiths & Josh
Stietenroth, Anne Berger (& Billy)
Tarbox, Sheila Ryan
Tattersall, Joe
Thompson, Edna Aguila
Tresky, Bill & Stephanie
Voirin, Charles
Wagner, Penny Sagert (& Jim)
Watters, Gina Mohr
Watters, Tom
Welsh, Sandy Dobbs
Wheatley, Erv & Teresa
Winchester, Debbie Henson
Woodford, Susan Spooner
Woodward, Maddie Somma
Wright, Darryl

Alphabetical Listing By School/Community
(169)

Aberdeen Proving Ground/Maryland (Sue Suttle Rollins & Stephen)
Albuquerque/New Mexico (Sue Suttle Rollins & Stephen)
American College for Girls/Istanbul/Turkey (Susan Spooner Woodford)
American Community School/Athens/Greece (Bonnie Berns Goldstein, Buck Johnson)
Alexandria/Louisiana (Gene Moser)
Alexandria/Virginia (Gene Moser)
Annville Sch./Cleona/Pennsylvania (Carol Grace Langford)
Ankara ES/Turkey (Jim Lowell & Carol, Mitzi Ruttan & Selby Anderson)
Army Brat (Yvonne Jorgense)
Augsburg ES/Germany (Marianne Sizemore Haas & Scott)
Augsburg HS/Germany (Joe Tattersall)
Bad Aibling/Germany (Gary Belcher & Denise, Dan Smith, Mark Smith)
Bad Hersfeld ES/Germany (Marianne Sizemore Haas & Scott)
Bangkok (International School)/Thailand (Joe Condrill, Lisa Seale)
Baumholder ES/Germany (Sandy Law Iaconis)
Baumholder HS/Germany (Darryl Wright)
Baumholder/Germany (Sue Suttle Rollins & Steve)
Berchtesgaden ES/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler)
Berlin HS/Germany (Jeri Polansky Glass, Yhoshekia Loftin Lowe)
Bindlach ES/Germany (Diana Bock Dupree)
Bishop McGuiness HS/Oklahoma City/Oklahoma (Barbara Wisniewski McEndree)
Bitburg ES/Germany (Barbara Walker Bartlett)
Boeblingen ES/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler, Joe Condrill)
Bolivia (Bart Bartlett)
Brady ES/Japan (Dean Nelson & Cathy Peters)
Bremerhaven HS/Germany (Paul Dean)
Butler HS/Huntsville/Alabama (Carol Grace Langford)
Camp Drake ES/Japan (Bart Bartlett)
Camp Hakata/Japan (Paul Dean) br /> Camp McGill/Japan (Gene Moser)
Camp Zama/Japan (Paul Dean)
Chateauroux ES/France (Barbara Wisniewski McEndree)
Chateauroux HS/France (Charles Voirin)
Chofu/Japan (Linda Oldham Dowlen)
Clark AFB/Philippines (Joyce Powell & Helen Martin)
Congo (Bart Bartlett)
Cumberland ES/Whitefish Bay/Wisconsin (Gene Moser)
Darmstadt JHS/Germany (Maddie Somma Woodward)
Del Rio/Texas (Linda Oldham Dowlen)
Dyess AFB/Abilene/Texas (Mary Rice Rigdon)
Florida (Barry Campbell)
Fort Bragg/North Carolina (Gene Moser, Sue Suttle Rollins & Stephen)
Fort Monmouth ES/New Jersey (Jim Lowell & Carol)
Fort Ritchie/Maryland (Wendy Edington)
Fort Sill/Oklahoma (Gene Moser)
Frankfurt ES/Germany (TD Jorgensen & Yvonne)
Frankfurt HS/Germany (David Klinger, Mary Ann O'Connell Martin & Dan, Mitzi Ruttan & Selby Anderson, Maddie Somma Woodward)
Frankfut Intl. Sch./Germany (Judy Kosan Bygott)
Fulda ES/Germany (Marianne Sizemore Haas & Scott)
Gallia Academy/Gallipolis/Ohio (Carol Grace Langford)
Garmisch ES/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler)
Germany (Kathy Rose-Ray)
Grants Heights/Japan (Gene Moser)
Goppingen/Germany (Michael Joseph Lyons)
Greenham Common/England (Inga Abbondadolo Bowyer & Jim, Gina Abbondadolo Green)
Guam (Barry Campbell, Sandy Law Iaconis, Anne Berger Stietenroth & Billy)
Hanau ES/Germany (Yhoshekia Loftin Lowe)
Hahn JHS/Germany (Mary Cox)
Heidelberg/Germany (Bart Bartlett)
Heidelberg HS/Germany (Mary Ann O'Connell Martin & Dan, Anne Berger Steitenroth & Billy)
High Wycombe ES/England (Mary Rice Rigdon)
HH Arnold HS/Wiesbaden/Germany (Mary Cox, Gina Abbondadolo Green)
Iraklion JHS/Crete/Greece (Maddie Somma Woodward
Itazuke/Japan (Linda Oldham Dowlen)
Iwo Jima/Japan (Anne Berger Steitenroth & Billy)
Izmir HS/Turkey (Dean Nelson & Cathy Peters)
Johnson MS/Japan (Nora Barrera Keithley)
Johnson HS/Japan (Nora Barrera Keithley, Mary Rice Rigdon)
Jonathan M. Wainwright/Tainan/Taiwan (Doug Beley & Kay, Andee Mossman Boone & Melanie Boone Shershon & Diana Boone Lewellen, Richard Booth & Kathryn, Jesse Bowe & Sherry, Mary Smith Colter & David, Joyce Powell & Helen Martin)
Kadena MS/Okinawa (Susan Juhler Morales & Ernest)
Kaimuki Int. Sch/Hawaii (Joe Condrill)
Kaiserslautern/Germany (Sue Suttle Rollins & Steve)
Kaiserslautern HS/Germany (Marianne Sizemore Haas & Scott, David Heath, George Junne, Jr., Scott Johnson, Bill Tresky & Stephanie, Sandy Dobbs Welsh)
Karlsruhe HS/Germany (Judy Kosan Bygott, Frank Enos, Peter Grammer & Heidi Braxton)
Killeen HS/Texas (Bob Kilduff, Carole Coachman Kilduff)
Kinnick HS/Japan (Kathy Rose-Ray, Donna Richman, Bill Sims, Jan Bready Sims)
K. I. Sawyer AFB/Michigan (Inga Abbondadolo Bowyer & Jim, Gina Abbondadolo Green)
Kubasaki HS/Okinawa (Linda Lanuza French)
Kubasaki JHS/Okinawa (Debbie Henson Winchester)
Lajes ES/Azores/Portugal (Susan Spooner Woodford)
Lakenheath HS/England (Cheryl Moore)
Lamar JHS/Laredo/Texas (Nora Barrera Keithley)
Laon/France (Barbara McDonald Burt, Dan Sontchi & Linda)
Little Rock/Arkansas (Linda Oldham Dowlen)
Livorno ES/Italy (Sue McHenry)
Lockhart/Texas (Gene Moser)
London Central HS/England (Gina Mohr Watters, Tom Watters)
Ludwigsburg HS/Germany (Barbara Walker Bartlett, Jim Lowell & Carol)
Machinato ES/Okinawa (Frank Enos)
Maine (Barry Campbell)
Mannheim/Germany (Sue Suttle Rollins & Stephen)
Mannheim ES/Germany (Peter Grammer & Heidi Braxton)
Maryknoll HS/Hawaii (Joe Condrill)
McGraw Kaserne/Munich/Germany (Cheryl Moore)
Mercy ES/Okinawa (Frank Enos)
Metuchan/New Jersey (Carol Grace Langford)
Mildenhall/England (Cheryl Moore)
Milton ES/Laredo/Texas (Nora Barrera Keithley)
Misawa HS/Japan (Kathy Rose-Ray)
Morocco (Chito DeLaCruz & Minda)
Munich ES/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler)
Munich HS/Germany (Gary Belcher & Denise, Debbie Miller Chandler, Dan Smith, Mark Smith)
Naha/Okinawa (Cheryl Moore)
Naples/Italy (Bart Bartlett)
Narimasu ES/Japan (Nora Barrera Keithley, Carol Grace Langford, Judy Gillett Michaels & Dick)
Negishi Heights/Japan (Gene Moser)
Neubrucke ES/Germany (Darryl Wright)
Neu Ulm ES/Germany (Darryl Wright)
New Hampshire (Barry Campbell)
New York (Barry Campbell, Gene Moser)
Nicaragua (Bart Bartlett)
Novato HS/California (Sandy Dobbs Welsh)
Nurnberg JHS/Germany (TD Jorgensen & Yvonne)
Nurnberg HS/Germany (Joan McCarter Adrian, Debbie Miller Chandler, Diana Bock DuPree, Andy Havner, Sherry Branch Havner, TD Jorgensen & Yvonne, Bob Kilduff)
Operation Footlocker (Gene Moser)
Orleans/France (Michael Joseph Lyons)
Orleans ES/France (Joe Condrill)
Orleans HS/France (Sue McHenry, Elizabeth Stafford Smith & Ralph)
Oslo Amer. Sch/Norway (Dale Bernhardy, Pat Cavanaugh & Kay, Nancy Thorson Childress & Jim, Marck Cobb, Joy Garratt, Toni Thorson Holte & Bruce, Carole Coachman Kilduff, Judy Gillett Michaels & Dick, Chuck Roots & Isaura, Maryl Ball Sellman, Penny Sagert Wagner & Jim, Erv Wheatley & Teresa)
Paine Field/Washington (Sandy Dobbs Welsh)
Paris HS/France (Barbara Walker Bartlett, Bart Bartlett, David Heath)
Patch HS/Vahingen/Germany (Wendy Edington)
Patrick Henry ES/Heidelberg/Germany (Lisa Seale)
Phalsbourg ES/France (Sandy Dobbs Welsh)
Pirmaseans/Germany (Wendy Edington)
Poitiers HS/France (Sandy Law Iaconis, Elizabeth Stafford Smith & Ralph, Sheila Ryan Tarbox)
Ramey AFB/Puerto Rico (Inga Abbondadolo Bowyer & Jim, Gina Abbondadolo Green)
Ramstein ES/Germany (Barbara Walker Bartlett)
Ramstein JHS/Germany (Sandy Dobbs Welsh)
Regensburg ES/Germany (Lisa Seale)
Rhein Main JHS/Germany (Mitzi Ruttan & Selby Anderson)
Ryan ES/Laredo/Texas (Nora Barrera Keithley)
Saint Francis Xavier College for Girls/Peshawar/Pakistan (Susan Spooner Woodford)
Salzburg ES/Austria (Sue McHenry)
San Antonio/Texas (Gene Moser)
Sanders ES/Laredo/Texas (Nora Barrera Keithley)
Scotland (Kathy Rose-Ray)
Sembach ES/Germany (Jeri Polansky Glass)
Stuttgart HS/Germany (Edna Aguila Thompson)
Tachikawa/Japan (Barry Campbell, Cheryl Moore)
T. A. Roberts HS/Berlin/Germany (David Lieurance & Marilyn, Marianna Lieurance Mounsey & Melissa)
Tehran/Iran (Barry Campbell)
Tehran American School/Iran (Joe Condrill, Gail Firman Porter)
Ulm/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler)
University of Maryland-Munich Far East Division (Andee Mossman Boone & Melanie Boone Shershon & Diana Boone Lewellen)
University of Maryland-Munich Campus (Debbie Miller Chandler, William Huff II, Susan Spooner Woodford)
Vahingen/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler)
Verdun HS/France (Barbara McDonald Burt, George Junne,Jr. Fax Koontz & Sue Lane, Elizabeth Stafford Smith & Ralph, Dan Sontchi & Linda)
Waco/Texas (Gene Moser)
Washington Sch./Gallipolis/Ohio (Carol Grace Langford)
Westover AFB/Massachusetts (Inga Abbondadolo Bowyer & Jim, Gina Abbondadolo Green)
White Sands Missile Range/New Mexico (Wendy Edington)
Wiesbaden/Germany (Inga Abbondadolo Bowyer & Jim)
Wurtsmith AFB/Michigan (Mary Rice Rigdon)
Wurzburg HS/Germany (Carolyn Day O'Guynn & John Gamber, Kimberlee Griffiths Stark & Josh)
Yamato HS/Japan (Debbie Henson Winchester)
Yokohama/Japan (Michael Joseph Lyons)
Yokohama JHS/Japan (Jim Lowell & Carol)
Yokota ES/Japan (Charles Voirin)
Zama JHS/Japan (Jim Lowell & Carol)
Zama HS/Japan (Jim Lowell & Carol)
Zweibrucken ES/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler)




Questions????
E-mail Joe Condrill at: joeosbpres1955@gmail.com



Return to OSB Fort Worth Gathering 2018 Information/Registration Page
Return to Overseas Brats HOME PAGE