Overseas Brats Logo

Return to OSB Huntsville Gathering 2017 Information/Registration Page
Return to Overseas Brats HOME PAGE


Updated September 13, 2017

Alphabetical listing of all registered for Huntsville Gathering
September 20-24, 2017
(110)

Adrian, Joan McCarter
Archer, Laurel & Steve Hill
Archer, Michelle Stewart & Robert
Bartlett, Barbara Walker
Bartlett, Bart
Belcher, Gary & Denise
Bernhardy, Dale
Besaw, Jenn
Blackwell, Pat Riley & Woody
Boone, Andee Mossman & Melanie Boone Sherson
Brantley, Charles
Brazie, Tommy
Burt, Barbara McDonald
Bygott, Judy Kosan
Canavan, Jack
Childress, Nancy Thorson & Jim
Chandler, Debbie Miller
Clark, Samille Harris
Clayton, Kris Teich
Collins, Al
Cobb, Marck
Condrill, Joe
Cox, Mary
Crawford, Helen & John Hager
Dillow, Nancy Bacheler
DuPree, Diana Bock
Ehringer, Darlene & John
Enos, Frank
Glass, Jeri Polansky
Goehring, Richard
Graft, Charles & Patricia
Grammer, Peter & Heike Braxton
Gunn, Bill & Jill
Haas, Marianne Sizemore & Scott
Havner, Andy Havner, Sherry Branch
Hoover, Linda Fitz
Huff II, William
Jorgensen, TD
Junne, Jr., George
Kilduff, Bob
Kilduff, Carole Coachman
Klinger, Dave
Lowell, Jim & Carol
Lyons, Michael & Mary Tackbary
McGee, Bill
McHenry, Sue
McTyre, Pam McKaig & Bobby
Michaels, Judy Gillett & Dick
Miles, Denise Drury
Miller, Dean
Montgomery, Ron & Sara
Moore, Judy Martin
Moser, Gene
Oakes, Ken
Odenbaugh, Tina
O'Guynn, Caroly Day & John Gambler
Procter, Jacque
Ray, Kathy Rose-
Robinson, Steve
Roots, Chuck & Isaura
Ruttan, Mitzi & Selby Anderson
Schwentner, Sunny Taylor
Seay, Jo
Sellman, Maryl Ball
Smith, Dan
Sontchi, Dan & Linda
Spooner, David
Stietenroth, Anne Berger & Billy
Sturdivant, Kim Godin
Thames, Tim & Sandy
Tresky, Bill
Welsh, Sandy Dobbs
Wheatley, Erv & Teresa
Williams, Patricia Matthews & Emily & Aaron
Wilson, Jerry
Wilson, Susie Ayers
Winchester, Debbie Henson
Woodford, Susan Spooner
Wright, Darryl

Alphabetical Listing By School/Community
(137)

Honorary OVERSEAS BRATS (Dean Miller, Jo Seay)

OVERSEAS BRATS Guest (Jacque Procter)

Agana JHS/Guam (Sunny Taylor Schwentner)

Alexandria/Louisiana (Gene Moser)

Alexandria/Virginia (Gene Moser)

American College for Girls/Istanbul/Turkey (Susan Spooner Woodford)

Ankara ES/Turkey (Jim Lowell & Carol, Mitzi Ruttan & Selby Anderson)

Antilles/Puerto Rico (Jack Canavan)

Argentia ES/Canada (Al Collins)

Augsburg HS/Germany (Richard Goehring)

Azores (David Spooner)

Bad Hersfeld ES/Germany (Marianne Sizemore Haas & Scott, Tina Odenbaugh)

Bangkok (International School)/ Thailand (Joe Condrill)

Baumholder ES/Germany (Michael Tallman & Nancy)

Baumholder HS/Germany (Darryl Wright)

Berchtesgaden ES/Germany (Laurel Archer & Steve Hill, Debbie Miller Chandler)

Berlin HS/Germany (Jeri Polansky Glass)

Bindlach ES/Germany (Diana Bock DuPree)

Bitburg ES/Germany (Barbara Walker Bartlett)

Boeblingen ES/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler, Joe Condrill)

Bolivia (Bart Bartlett)

Bremerhaven/Germany (David Spooner)

Bushy Park HS/London/England (Al Collins)

Camp Drake ES/Japan (Bart Bartlett)

Camp Drake JHS/Japan (Ron Montgomery & Sara)

Camp Haugen ES/Japan (Michael Tallman & Nancy)

Camp McGill ES/Japan (Gene Moser)

Chateuroux HS/France (Al Collins)

Clark AFB/Philippines (Tommy Brazie)

College of William & Mary/Waynesboro/Virginia (Gene Moser)

Congo (Bart Bartlett)

Cumberland ES/Whitefish Bay/Wisconsin (Gene Moser)

Darmstadt ES/Germany (Laurel Archer & Steve Hill)

Fishburne Military Academy/Waynesboro/Virginia (Gene Moser)

Fitchburg/Massachusetts (Gene Moser)

Fort Bragg/North Carolina (Gene Moser)

Fort Hood/Texas (Aaron Williams)

Fort Monmouth ES/New Jersey (Jim Lowell & Carol)

Fort Richardson/Alaska (Anne Berger Stietenroth & Billy)

Fort Sill/Oklahoma (Gene Moser)

Frankfurt/Germany (David Spooner)

Frankfurt ES/Germany (Laurel Archer & Steve Hill, TD Jorgensen)

Frankfurt HS/Germany (David Klinger, Mitzi Ruttan & Selby Anderson)

Frankfurt Intl. Sch./Germany (Judy Kosan Bygott)

Fulda ES/Germany (Marianne Sizemore Haas & Scott)

Fulda JHS/Germany (Tina Odenbaugh)

Garmisch ES/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler)

Germany (Kathy Rose-Ray)

Goppingen/Germany (Michael Lyons & Mary Tackbary)

Grants Heights ES/Japan (Helen Crawford & John Hager)

Guam (Sunny Taylor Schwentner, Anne Berger Stietenroth & Billy)

Hahn JHS/Germany (Mary Cox)

Heidelberg/Germany (Bart Bartlett)

Heidelberg HS/Germany (Michelle Stewart Archer & Robert, Charles Graft & Patricia, Anne Berger Stietenroth & Billy, Michael Tallman & Nancy, Patricia Matthews Williams & Emily & Aaron)

HH Arnold HS/Wiesbaden/Germany (Mary Cox)

Hyde Park ES/Japan (Ron Montgomery & Sara)

Istanbul/Turkey (David Spooner, Emily Williams)

Itazuke ES/Japan (Helen Crawford & John Hager)

Iwo Jima/Japan (Anne Berger Stietenroth & Billy)

Jonathan M. Wainwright HS/Tainan/Taiwan (Andee Mossman Boone & Melanie Boone Sherson)

Johnson ES/Japan (Nancy Bacheler Dillow)

Johnson MS/Japan (Gary Belcher & Denise)

Kadena HS/Okinawa (Jack Canavan)

Kaimuki Int. Sch/Hawaii (Joe Condrill)

Kaiserslautern HS/Germany (Al Collins, Marianne Sizemore Haas & Scott, George Junne, Jr., Denise Drury Miles, Bill Tresky, Sandy Dobbs Welsh)

Karlsruhe ES/Germany (Darlene Ehringer & John)

Karlsruhe HS/Germany (Judy Kosan Bygott, Frank Enos, Peter Grammer & Heike Braxton)

Killeen HS/Texas (Bob & Carole Coachman Kilduff)

Kinnick HS ("YoHi")/Japan (Kathy Rose-Ray)

Kinser JHS/Okinawa (Linda Fitz Hoover)

Kobe ES/Canal Zone/Panama (Samille Harris Clark)

Kubasaki JHS/Okinawa (Debbie Henson Winchester)

Kubasaki HS/Okinawa (Jack Canavan, Samille Harris Clark, Sunny Taylor Schwentner)

Lajes ES/Azores/Portugal (Susan Spooner Woodford)

Lansburg ES/Germany (Nancy Bacheler Dillow)

Laon/France (Barbara McDonald Burt)

LaRochelle HS/France (Pat Riley Blackwell & Woody)

Livorno ES/Italy (Sue McHenry)

Lockhart/Texas (Gene Moser)

Ludwigsburg HS/Germany (Barbara Walker Bartlett, Jim Lowell & Carol)

Machinato ES/Okinawa (Frank Enos)

Mannheim ES/Germany (Peter Grammer & Heike Braxton)

Maryknoll HS/Hawaii (Joe Condrill)

Mercy ES/Okinawa (Frank Enos)

Misawa ES/Japan (Nancy Bacheler Dillow)

Misawa HS/Japan (Kathy Rose-Ray)

Munich ES/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler)

Munich HS/Germany (Gary Belcher & Denise, Debbie Miller Chandler, Dan Smith, Jerry Wilson, Susie Ayers Wilson)

Naples/Italy (Bart Bartlett)

Narimasu ES/Japan (Judy Gillett Michaels & Dick, Tim Thames & Sandy)

Narimasu HS/Japan (Helen Crawford & John Hager, Ron Montgomery & Sara)

Negishi Heights ES/Japan (Gene Moser)

Neubrucke ES/Germany (Darryl Wright)

Neu Ulm ES/Germany (Darryl Wright)

New Delhi Intl. Sch/India (Patricia Matthews Williams)

New York City/New York (Gene Moser)

Nicaragua (Bart Bartlett)

Nurnberg ES/Germany (TD Jorgensen)

Nurnberg JHS/Germany (TD Jorgensen)

Nurnberg HS/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler, Diana Bock DuPree, Darlene Ehringer & John, TD Jorgensen, Bob Kilduff & Carole)

Operation Footlocker (Gene Moser)

Oberammeragu ES/Germany (Richard Goehring)

Orleans ES/France (Joe Condrill)

Orleans HS/France (Sue McHenry)

Oslo American School/Norway (Dale Bernhardy, Marck Cobb, Nancy Thorson Childress & Jim, Bill Gunn & Jill, Carole Coachman Kilduff & Bob, Pam McKaig McTyre & Bobby, Judy Gillett Michaels & Dick, Steve Robinson, Chuck Roots & Isaura, Maryl Ball Sellman, Erv Wheatley & Teresa)

Paris HS/France (Barbara Walker Bartlett, Bart Bartlett)

Phalsbourg ES/France (Sandy Dobbs Welsh)

Ramstein ES/Germany (Barbara Walker Bartlett)

Ramstein JHS/Germany (Sandy Dobbs Welsh)

Robinson Barracks JHS/Stuttgart/Germany (Kris Teich Clayton)

Rochefort HS/France (Pat Riley Blackwell & Woody, Al Collins, Bill McGee)

Rhein Main JHS/Germany (Mitzi Ruttan & Selby Anderson)

Saint Francis Xavier/Peshawar/Pakistan (Susan Spooner Woodford)

Salzburg ES/Austria (Sue McHenry)

San Antonio/Texas (Gene Moser)

Scotland (Kathy Rose-Ray)

Sembach ES/Germany (Jeri Polansky Glass)

Stuttgart HS/Germany (Laurel Archer & Steve Hill, Jenn Besaw, Kris Teich Clayton, Kim Godin Sturdivant)

Taipei Amer. Sch./Taiwan (Michelle Stewart Archer & Robert)

Tehran American School/Iran (Joe Condrill, Ken Oakes)

Ulm MS/Germany (Richard Goehring)

Ulm/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler)

University of Maryland-Far East Division (Andee Mossman Boone & Melanie Boone Shershon)

University of Maryland-Munich Campus/Germany (Laurel Archer & Steve Hill, Debbie Miller Chandler, William Huff II, Susan Spooner Woodford)

University of the Sacred Heart/Japan (Helen Crawford & John Hager)

Vahingen/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler)

Verdun HS/France (Barbara McDonald Burt, George Junne, Jr.,Dan Sontchi & Linda, Tim Thames & Sandy)

Verona/Italy (Tommy Brazie)

Vicenza/Italy (Tommy Brazie, Kim Godin Sturdivant)

Waco/Texas (Gene Moser)

Wheelus HS/Tripoli/Libya (Nancy Bacheler Dillow, Judy Martin Moore)

Wurzburg ES/Germany (Denise Drury Miles)

Wurzburg HS/Germany (Carolyn Day O'Guynn & John Grammer)

Yamato HS/Japan (Helen Crawford & John Hager, Debbie Henson Winchester)

Yokohama JHS/Japan (Jim Lowell & Carol)

Yokota ES/Japan (Gary Belcher & Denise)

Zama JHS/Japan (Jim Lowell & Carol)

Zama HS/Japan (Jim Lowell & Carol)

Zaragoza ES/Spain (Linda Fitz Hoover)

Zweibruecken ES/Germany (Debbie Miller Chandler)


Return to OSB Huntsville Gathering 2017 Information/Registration Page
Return to Overseas Brats HOME PAGE